Bitfinite.Co - Info bitfinite.co

bitfinite.co receives about 7,300 unique visitors and 24,820 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,888.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bitfinite.co is ranked number 50,853 in the world and 0.00146% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lansing, Michigan, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 209.59.186.250. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bitfinite.co

Get the real-time lottery cryptocurrency exchange, bitfinite coin trading updates and results. You can check the immense value of holders. Check it Now!
How did bitfinite.co look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 12 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 12 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bitfinite.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bitfinite.co?

7.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
7,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
219,000
Pages per Visit:
3.40
Daily Pageviews:
24,820
Alexa Rank:
50,853 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00146%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.9%16.4%39249
Japan 12.4%16.9%23030
India 9.7%9.3%23950
Spain 7.8%8.3%13518
Canada 6.3%5.7%14454
Nigeria 5.5%5.8%4991
Korea, Republic of 4.3%3.2%18691
United Kingdom 4.0%5.0%35897
Austria 3.6%2.4%9108
Russian Federation 3.3%3.1%51403
Viet Nam 2.6%3.4%7516
Philippines 1.8%1.8%9972
Colombia 1.6%1.3%11470
Malaysia 1.3%1.7%15521
Pakistan 1.2%1.3%22175
Greece 1.0%0.6%27847
Brazil 1.0%0.4%88889
Oman 1.0%1.6%4451
Australia 0.9%1.3%47921
Tunisia 0.7%1.1%8080
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%50034
Ecuador 0.6%0.5%6987
Peru 0.6%0.5%17393
South Africa 0.6%0.5%41433

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bitfinite.co
94.70%74.45%3.4
exchange.bitfinite.co
30.08%25.55%3.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush bitfinite.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  bitfinite.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bitfinite.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bitfinite.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$100.92
Monthly Revenue:
$3,027.60
Yearly Revenue:
$36,835.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,070$46.69
Japan 4,195$13.42
Canada 1,415$9.92
United Kingdom 1,241$7.73
Nigeria 1,440$3.77
India 2,308$3.69
Australia 323$2.43
Spain 2,060$2.29
Austria 596$1.94
Korea, Republic of 794$1.84
Russian Federation 769$1.56
Malaysia 422$1.28
Philippines 447$0.72
Viet Nam 844$0.62
South Africa 124$0.55
Oman 397$0.48
Colombia 323$0.43
Pakistan 323$0.34
Greece 149$0.27
Tunisia 273$0.25
Indonesia 199$0.24
Brazil 99$0.18
Ecuador 124$0.15
Peru 124$0.13

How much money do bitfinite.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.85
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$475.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,786.67
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,221
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
96,634
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,175,716
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 733$8.40
Canada 354$2.48
United Kingdom 199$1.24
India 646$1.03
Austria 155$0.50
Australia 65$0.49
Spain 391$0.43
Japan 126$0.40
Indonesia 115$0.14
Pakistan 103$0.11
Greece 58$0.10
Malaysia 34$0.10
Russian Federation 46$0.09
Nigeria 29$0.08
Korea, Republic of 32$0.07
Philippines 31$0.05
Colombia 26$0.03
Viet Nam 34$0.02
Ecuador 11$0.01
Peru 12$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Brazil 6$0.01
Oman 8$0.01
Tunisia 5$0.01

How much is bitfinite.co worth?

Website Value:
$41,888.99

Where is bitfinite.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.59.186.250
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, L.L.C 
Server Location:
Lansing
Michigan, MI
48917
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 209.59.186.250

How fast does bitfinite.co load?

Average Load Time:
(2013 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.3MiB (90% reduction).

Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/Exchange.jpg could save 1.1MiB (95% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/Exchange_mobile.jpg could save 1.1MiB (97% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/spacification.png could save 5.8KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/bit_struc.png could save 4.6KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/upload.png could save 4.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/registration.png could save 4KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/user.png could save 3.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/dis_1.png could save 3.8KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/centerbitfinite.png could save 3.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/upgrade.png could save 3.6KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/links.png could save 3.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/linux.png could save 3.2KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/android.png could save 3.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/mac.png could save 2.8KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/icon/register.png could save 2.7KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/search.png could save 2.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/graph.png could save 2.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/windows.png could save 2.7KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/icon/whitepaper.png could save 2.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/icon/login.png could save 2.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/dis_4.png could save 2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/dis_2.png could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/setmoney.png could save 1.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/savemoney.png could save 1.7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/tagmoney.png could save 1.6KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/dis_3.png could save 1.6KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/telegram.png could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/twitter.png could save 1.2KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/footerlogo.png could save 1.2KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/logo2.png could save 1.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/facebook.png could save 1.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/client1.jpg could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/client3.jpg could save 1,011B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/client4.jpg could save 985B (26% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/check.png could save 976B (***% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/css/font-awesome.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 441.9KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/animation/fire.svg could save 435.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/animation/logo.svg could save 5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/logo.svg could save 1.5KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/images/cd-arrow.svg could save 287B (41% reduction).

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://bitfinite.co/
https://bitfinite.co/
https://www.bitfinite.co/

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 31.2KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/js/plugins.js could save 10.3KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/ScriptResource.axd?d=D9drwtSJ4hBA6O8UhT6CQhX4FiWyDuQeWjKYMbYuEeAtgyiZ_T0B51HB2id-Q6rzFWUFIg3Sd6B1CMNFs1Us***ipFD896A_KvG-MVfs4MP8AL-PnhLjw87g71z4TrSG2pCMRj37u8F-TzKDbCVYS7mNyYyXLHaUgSVd-yQeAdc1&t=ffffffffad4b7194 could save 9.8KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/libs/kinetic.js could save 4.4KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/ScriptResource.axd?d=JnUc-DEDOM5KzzVKtsL1tVqW_ehFd-FOTk3W7WjWMumH5cTsHci3QQ5uPnFl6M6sWI3-l8r0CapalKN7_c4Q4Vwmej4zitMESTuTWpyxkBkIWDgkRxn5VBAKpKjnAOox9_XKoW1uJ3DZF_eu0c5mBKj079fqMi_jdCZlySURzd-CWxyVOqwFCYU7Tun2pMRy0&t=ffffffffad4b7194 could save 2.8KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/js/scrollspy.js could save 1.1KiB (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/libs/main.js could save 825B (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/js/jquery.main.js could save 621B (22% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/WebResource.axd?d=pynGkmcFUV13He1Qd6_TZITioSyG_iP-xvx4zEggyeIU3joYjH14fSYiyAK_hDymD4jsQXc_ndvHODqofrF3cA2&t=636475942140000000 could save 620B (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/libs/jquery.final-countdown.js could save 494B (27% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/js/custom.js could save 2***B (27% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-111557812-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.6KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 3KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/scss/style.css could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/scss/timeline.css could save 511B (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/scss/responsive.css could save 392B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/Front/css/form.css could save 241B (19% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/assets/css/Bitfinite.style.css could save 144B (26% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="events">4th Dec 2017…Development</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="events">4th Dec 2017…Development</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.bitfinite.co/ could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bitfinite.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: bitfinite.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Feb 18 05:21:54 2018 GMT
Valid until: May 19 05:21:54 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bitfinite.co does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Location: https://www.bitfinite.co/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Powered-By-Plesk: PleskWin
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Date: Tue, 20 Feb 2018 20:26:55 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 148
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Powered-By-Plesk: PleskWin
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Date: Tue, 20 Feb 2018 20:26:55 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 51701

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 209.59.186.250 3600
TXT 3600
MX mx1.emailsrvr.com 3600
MX mx2.emailsrvr.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.liquidweb.com
Rname admin.liquidweb.com
Serial Number 2017110205
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.liquidweb.com 3600
NS ns.liquidweb.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-11-02
Domain Age:
3 months 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: bitfinite.co
Registry Domain ID: D387156777-CO
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: whois.enom.com
Updated Date: 2018-02-03T12:14:45Z
Creation Date: 2017-11-02T20:47:26Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-11-01T23:59:59Z
Registrar: eNom, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C24A467D03BA7457FBCCD1470EF5C65A8-NSR
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant Street: C/O bitfinite.co
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C24A467D03BA7457FBCCD1470EF5C65A8-NSR
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin Street: C/O bitfinite.co
Admin Street:
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C24A467D03BA7457FBCCD1470EF5C65A8-NSR
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech Street: C/O bitfinite.co
Tech Street:
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.liquidweb.com
Name Server: ns1.liquidweb.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-20T20:27:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 12 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 12 hours
*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bitfinite.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bitfinite.co widget